Back to Liquity BOLD

BOLD to DKK: Live Liquity BOLD to Danish Krone Rate

BOLD to DKK converter

BOLD

Liquity BOLD

DKK

Danish Krone

BOLD to DKK Rate History

Date1 BOLD to DKK24h
Jul 30, 2026kr6.530.01%
Jul 29, 2026kr6.53-0.79%
Jul 28, 2026kr6.58-0.26%
Jul 27, 2026kr6.590.09%
Jul 26, 2026kr6.59-0.12%
Jul 25, 2026kr6.600.22%
Jul 24, 2026kr6.580.07%

This table shows the BOLD to DKK conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The BOLD to DKK rate moved up by <0.01% in the last 24 hours.

BOLD to DKK Chart

Liquity BOLD to DKK Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Liquity BOLD to Danish Krone Data

The BOLD to DKK conversion rate today is kr 6.52. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and an increase of in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Liquity BOLD is an increase because BOLD is up by 0.12% against DKK in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

BOLD to DKK Rate History

Date1 BOLD to DKK24h
Jul 30, 2026kr6.530.01%
Jul 29, 2026kr6.53-0.79%
Jul 28, 2026kr6.58-0.26%
Jul 27, 2026kr6.590.09%
Jul 26, 2026kr6.59-0.12%
Jul 25, 2026kr6.600.22%
Jul 24, 2026kr6.580.07%

This table shows the BOLD to DKK conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The BOLD to DKK rate moved up by <0.01% in the last 24 hours.

BOLD / DKK Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Liquity BOLD (BOLD) to DKK is kr6.52 for every 1 BOLD. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 BOLD into DKK.

BOLD to DKK Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 10:19:40 am
0.5 BOLDdkk 3.26
1 BOLDdkk 6.52
5 BOLDdkk 32.62
10 BOLDdkk 65.23
50 BOLDdkk 326.15
100 BOLDdkk 652.31
500 BOLDdkk 3,261.53
1000 BOLDdkk 6,523.07

This table lists the live conversion rate of Liquity BOLD (BOLD) into Danish Krone (DKK) for many of the most popular multiples.

DKK to BOLD Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 10:19:40 am
0.5 DKKBOLD 0.07665
1 DKKBOLD 0.1533
5 DKKBOLD 0.7665
10 DKKBOLD 1.53
50 DKKBOLD 7.67
100 DKKBOLD 15.33
500 DKKBOLD 76.65
1000 DKKBOLD 153.30

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Danish Krone (DKK) into Liquity BOLD (BOLD) for many of the most used multiples.

BOLD to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
BOLD / AUD$1.4346
BOLD / CAD$1.4060
BOLD / CHFFr 0.8136
BOLD / EUR€0.8726
BOLD / GBP£0.7478
BOLD / PHP₱61.57
BOLD / BTC0.00001552 BTC
BOLD / ETH0.0005224 ETH
BOLD / BNB0.001727 BNB
BOLD / ZARR 16.62
BOLD / NZD$1.7139
BOLD / NGNNGN 1,362.81
BOLD / SGDS$1.2903
BOLD / INR₹95.77
BOLD / PKR₨276.90

This table lists the current conversion rate of Liquity BOLD (BOLD) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Liquity BOLD to Danish Krone FAQs

What is the price of 1 Liquity BOLD (BOLD) in Danish Krone (DKK)?

The price of 1 Liquity BOLD (BOLD) in Danish Krone (DKK) is currently about kr6.52.

How much Liquity BOLD (BOLD) can I buy for kr1?

Currently, kr1 can buy about 0.1533 Liquity BOLD (BOLD).

What is the highest price of BOLD/DKK in history?

Liquity BOLD (BOLD) reached the all-time high price of kr6.64 DKK on 5/21/2025.

How much has the value of Liquity BOLD (BOLD) changed against the Danish Krone (DKK)?

In the past month, the value of Liquity BOLD (BOLD) has increased by 0.1% against the Danish Krone (DKK).