Back to Liquity BOLD

BOLD to BRL: Live Liquity BOLD to Brazilian Real Rate

BOLD to BRL converter

BOLD

Liquity BOLD

BRL

Brazilian Real

BOLD to BRL Rate History

Date1 BOLD to BRL24h
Jul 30, 2026R$5.13-0.12%
Jul 29, 2026R$5.13-0.27%
Jul 28, 2026R$5.150.06%
Jul 27, 2026R$5.140.80%
Jul 26, 2026R$5.10-0.10%
Jul 25, 2026R$5.110.14%
Jul 24, 2026R$5.10-0.03%

This table shows the BOLD to BRL conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The BOLD to BRL rate moved up by <0.01% in the last 24 hours.

BOLD to BRL Chart

Liquity BOLD to BRL Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Liquity BOLD to Brazilian Real Data

The BOLD to BRL conversion rate today is R$5.12. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and an increase of in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Liquity BOLD is an increase because BOLD is up by 0.12% against BRL in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

BOLD to BRL Rate History

Date1 BOLD to BRL24h
Jul 30, 2026R$5.13-0.12%
Jul 29, 2026R$5.13-0.27%
Jul 28, 2026R$5.150.06%
Jul 27, 2026R$5.140.80%
Jul 26, 2026R$5.10-0.10%
Jul 25, 2026R$5.110.14%
Jul 24, 2026R$5.10-0.03%

This table shows the BOLD to BRL conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The BOLD to BRL rate moved up by <0.01% in the last 24 hours.

BOLD / BRL Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Liquity BOLD (BOLD) to BRL is R$5.13 for every 1 BOLD. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 BOLD into BRL.

BOLD to BRL Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 10:19:35 am
0.5 BOLDbrl 2.56
1 BOLDbrl 5.13
5 BOLDbrl 25.64
10 BOLDbrl 51.27
50 BOLDbrl 256.37
100 BOLDbrl 512.74
500 BOLDbrl 2,563.71
1000 BOLDbrl 5,127.41

This table lists the live conversion rate of Liquity BOLD (BOLD) into Brazilian Real (BRL) for many of the most popular multiples.

BRL to BOLD Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 10:19:35 am
0.5 BRLBOLD 0.09752
1 BRLBOLD 0.195
5 BRLBOLD 0.9752
10 BRLBOLD 1.95
50 BRLBOLD 9.75
100 BRLBOLD 19.50
500 BRLBOLD 97.52
1000 BRLBOLD 195.03

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Brazilian Real (BRL) into Liquity BOLD (BOLD) for many of the most used multiples.

BOLD to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
BOLD / AUD$1.4351
BOLD / CAD$1.4063
BOLD / CHFFr 0.8142
BOLD / EUR€0.8729
BOLD / GBP£0.7481
BOLD / PHP₱61.58
BOLD / BTC0.00001552 BTC
BOLD / ETH0.0005224 ETH
BOLD / BNB0.001727 BNB
BOLD / ZARR 16.62
BOLD / NZD$1.7145
BOLD / NGNNGN 1,363.15
BOLD / SGDS$1.2904
BOLD / INR₹95.76
BOLD / PKR₨278.21

This table lists the current conversion rate of Liquity BOLD (BOLD) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Liquity BOLD to Brazilian Real FAQs

What is the price of 1 Liquity BOLD (BOLD) in Brazilian Real (BRL)?

The price of 1 Liquity BOLD (BOLD) in Brazilian Real (BRL) is currently about R$5.13.

How much Liquity BOLD (BOLD) can I buy for R$1?

Currently, R$1 can buy about 0.195 Liquity BOLD (BOLD).

What is the highest price of BOLD/BRL in history?

Liquity BOLD (BOLD) reached the all-time high price of R$5.22 BRL on 5/21/2025.

How much has the value of Liquity BOLD (BOLD) changed against the Brazilian Real (BRL)?

In the past month, the value of Liquity BOLD (BOLD) has increased by 0.1% against the Brazilian Real (BRL).