Back to Sun [New]

SUN to EUR: Live Sun [New] to Euro Rate

SUN to EUR converter

SUN

Sun [New]

EUR

Euro

SUN to EUR Rate History

Date1 SUN to EUR24h
Jul 30, 2026€0.015580.18%
Jul 29, 2026€0.01555-0.35%
Jul 28, 2026€0.01561-0.17%
Jul 27, 2026€0.01563-2.21%
Jul 26, 2026€0.01599-0.60%
Jul 25, 2026€0.01608-0.58%
Jul 24, 2026€0.016180.35%

This table shows the SUN to EUR conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The SUN to EUR rate moved up by 0.44% in the last 24 hours.

SUN to EUR Chart

Sun [New] to EUR Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Sun [New] to Euro Data

The SUN to EUR conversion rate today is €0.01558. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and an increase of 0.44% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Sun [New] is an increase because SUN is up by 6.74% against EUR in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

SUN to EUR Rate History

Date1 SUN to EUR24h
Jul 30, 2026€0.015580.18%
Jul 29, 2026€0.01555-0.35%
Jul 28, 2026€0.01561-0.17%
Jul 27, 2026€0.01563-2.21%
Jul 26, 2026€0.01599-0.60%
Jul 25, 2026€0.01608-0.58%
Jul 24, 2026€0.016180.35%

This table shows the SUN to EUR conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The SUN to EUR rate moved up by 0.44% in the last 24 hours.

SUN / EUR Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Sun [New] (SUN) to EUR is €0.01559 for every 1 SUN. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 SUN into EUR.

SUN to EUR Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 12:53:23 am
0.5 SUNeur 0.007793
1 SUNeur 0.01559
5 SUNeur 0.07793
10 SUNeur 0.1559
50 SUNeur 0.7793
100 SUNeur 1.56
500 SUNeur 7.79
1000 SUNeur 15.59

This table lists the live conversion rate of Sun [New] (SUN) into Euro (EUR) for many of the most popular multiples.

EUR to SUN Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 12:53:23 am
0.5 EURSUN 32.08
1 EURSUN 64.16
5 EURSUN 320.82
10 EURSUN 641.63
50 EURSUN 3,208.17
100 EURSUN 6,416.34
500 EURSUN 32,081.69
1000 EURSUN 64,163.38

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Euro (EUR) into Sun [New] (SUN) for many of the most used multiples.

SUN to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
SUN / AUD$0.02567
SUN / CAD$0.02508
SUN / CHFFr 0.01455
SUN / GBP£0.01337
SUN / PHP₱1.0964
SUN / BTC0.0000002806 BTC
SUN / ETH0.000009424 ETH
SUN / BNB0.00003128 BNB
SUN / ZARR 0.2974
SUN / NZD$0.0308
SUN / NGNNGN 24.39
SUN / SGDS$0.02302
SUN / INR₹1.7094
SUN / PKR₨4.9599

This table lists the current conversion rate of Sun [New] (SUN) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Sun [New] to Euro FAQs

What is the price of 1 Sun [New] (SUN) in Euro (EUR)?

The price of 1 Sun [New] (SUN) in Euro (EUR) is currently about €0.01559.

How much Sun [New] (SUN) can I buy for €1?

Currently, €1 can buy about 64.16 Sun [New] (SUN).

What is the highest price of SUN/EUR in history?

Sun [New] (SUN) reached the all-time high price of €0.04744 EUR on 10/20/2021.

How much has the value of Sun [New] (SUN) changed against the Euro (EUR)?

In the past month, the value of Sun [New] (SUN) has increased by 6.7% against the Euro (EUR).