Back to VanEck Semiconductor tokenized ETF (xStock)

SMHx to PHP: Live VanEck Semiconductor tokenized ETF (xStock) to Philippine Peso Rate

SMHx to PHP converter

SMHx

VanEck Semiconductor tokenized ETF (xStock)

PHP

Philippine Peso

SMHx to PHP Rate History

Date1 SMHx to PHP24h
Jul 30, 2026₱30,953.38-0.14%
Jul 29, 2026₱30,996.25-2.76%
Jul 28, 2026₱31,877.20-5.24%
Jul 27, 2026₱33,638.48-6.77%
Jul 26, 2026₱36,081.32-0.06%
Jul 25, 2026₱36,104.480.10%
Jul 24, 2026₱36,068.45-0.25%

This table shows the SMHx to PHP conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The SMHx to PHP rate moved down by 2.68% in the last 24 hours.

SMHx to PHP Chart

VanEck Semiconductor tokenized ETF (xStock) to PHP Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

VanEck Semiconductor tokenized ETF (xStock) to Philippine Peso Data

The SMHx to PHP conversion rate today is ₱30,953.38. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and a decrease of 2.68% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of VanEck Semiconductor tokenized ETF (xStock) is a decrease because SMHx is down by 11.16% against PHP in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

SMHx to PHP Rate History

Date1 SMHx to PHP24h
Jul 30, 2026₱30,953.38-0.14%
Jul 29, 2026₱30,996.25-2.76%
Jul 28, 2026₱31,877.20-5.24%
Jul 27, 2026₱33,638.48-6.77%
Jul 26, 2026₱36,081.32-0.06%
Jul 25, 2026₱36,104.480.10%
Jul 24, 2026₱36,068.45-0.25%

This table shows the SMHx to PHP conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The SMHx to PHP rate moved down by 2.68% in the last 24 hours.

SMHx / PHP Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of VanEck Semiconductor tokenized ETF (xStock) (SMHx) to PHP is ₱30,953.38 for every 1 SMHx. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 SMHx into PHP.

SMHx to PHP Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 01:54:40 am
0.5 SMHxphp 15,476.69
1 SMHxphp 30,953.38
5 SMHxphp 154,766.92
10 SMHxphp 309,533.84
50 SMHxphp 1,547,669.21
100 SMHxphp 3,095,338.42
500 SMHxphp 15,476,692.12
1000 SMHxphp 30,953,384.23

This table lists the live conversion rate of VanEck Semiconductor tokenized ETF (xStock) (SMHx) into Philippine Peso (PHP) for many of the most popular multiples.

PHP to SMHx Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 01:54:40 am
0.5 PHPSMHx 0.00001615
1 PHPSMHx 0.00003231
5 PHPSMHx 0.0001615
10 PHPSMHx 0.0003231
50 PHPSMHx 0.001615
100 PHPSMHx 0.003231
500 PHPSMHx 0.01615
1000 PHPSMHx 0.03231

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Philippine Peso (PHP) into VanEck Semiconductor tokenized ETF (xStock) (SMHx) for many of the most used multiples.

SMHx to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
SMHx / AUD$724.31
SMHx / CAD$708.36
SMHx / CHFFr 410.91
SMHx / EUR€440.10
SMHx / GBP£377.56
SMHx / BTC0.007861 BTC
SMHx / ETH0.2632 ETH
SMHx / BNB0.878 BNB
SMHx / ZARR 8,382.89
SMHx / NZD$868.55
SMHx / NGNNGN 684,998.41
SMHx / SGDS$650.19
SMHx / INR₹48,271.67
SMHx / PKR₨140,059.49

This table lists the current conversion rate of VanEck Semiconductor tokenized ETF (xStock) (SMHx) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

VanEck Semiconductor tokenized ETF (xStock) to Philippine Peso FAQs

What is the price of 1 VanEck Semiconductor tokenized ETF (xStock) (SMHx) in Philippine Peso (PHP)?

The price of 1 VanEck Semiconductor tokenized ETF (xStock) (SMHx) in Philippine Peso (PHP) is currently about ₱30,953.38.

How much VanEck Semiconductor tokenized ETF (xStock) (SMHx) can I buy for ₱1?

Currently, ₱1 can buy about 0.00003231 VanEck Semiconductor tokenized ETF (xStock) (SMHx).

What is the highest price of SMHx/PHP in history?

VanEck Semiconductor tokenized ETF (xStock) (SMHx) reached the all-time high price of ₱36,342.88 PHP on 7/22/2026.

How much has the value of VanEck Semiconductor tokenized ETF (xStock) (SMHx) changed against the Philippine Peso (PHP)?

In the past month, the value of VanEck Semiconductor tokenized ETF (xStock) (SMHx) has decreased by -11.2% against the Philippine Peso (PHP).