Back to World Liberty Financial USD

USD1 to INR: Live World Liberty Financial USD to Indian Rupee Rate

USD1 to INR converter

USD1

World Liberty Financial USD

INR

Indian Rupee

USD1 to INR Rate History

Date1 USD1 to INR24h
Jul 30, 2026₹95.60-0.00%
Jul 29, 2026₹95.600.14%
Jul 28, 2026₹95.46-0.22%
Jul 27, 2026₹95.67-0.82%
Jul 26, 2026₹96.460.18%
Jul 25, 2026₹96.290.02%
Jul 24, 2026₹96.27-0.53%

This table shows the USD1 to INR conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The USD1 to INR rate moved down by <0.01% in the last 24 hours.

USD1 to INR Chart

World Liberty Financial USD to INR Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

World Liberty Financial USD to Indian Rupee Data

The USD1 to INR conversion rate today is ₹95.59. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and a decrease of in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of World Liberty Financial USD is a decrease because USD1 is down by 0.02% against INR in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

USD1 to INR Rate History

Date1 USD1 to INR24h
Jul 30, 2026₹95.60-0.00%
Jul 29, 2026₹95.600.14%
Jul 28, 2026₹95.46-0.22%
Jul 27, 2026₹95.67-0.82%
Jul 26, 2026₹96.460.18%
Jul 25, 2026₹96.290.02%
Jul 24, 2026₹96.27-0.53%

This table shows the USD1 to INR conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The USD1 to INR rate moved down by <0.01% in the last 24 hours.

USD1 / INR Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of World Liberty Financial USD (USD1) to INR is ₹95.60 for every 1 USD1. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 USD1 into INR.

USD1 to INR Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 12:59:51 am
0.5 USD1inr 47.80
1 USD1inr 95.60
5 USD1inr 477.99
10 USD1inr 955.97
50 USD1inr 4,779.86
100 USD1inr 9,559.71
500 USD1inr 47,798.55
1000 USD1inr 95,597.10

This table lists the live conversion rate of World Liberty Financial USD (USD1) into Indian Rupee (INR) for many of the most popular multiples.

INR to USD1 Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 12:59:51 am
0.5 INRUSD1 0.00523
1 INRUSD1 0.01046
5 INRUSD1 0.0523
10 INRUSD1 0.1046
50 INRUSD1 0.523
100 INRUSD1 1.05
500 INRUSD1 5.23
1000 INRUSD1 10.46

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Indian Rupee (INR) into World Liberty Financial USD (USD1) for many of the most used multiples.

USD1 to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
USD1 / AUD$1.4359
USD1 / CAD$1.4026
USD1 / CHFFr 0.8135
USD1 / EUR€0.8716
USD1 / GBP£0.7478
USD1 / PHP₱61.32
USD1 / BTC0.00001572 BTC
USD1 / ETH0.0005277 ETH
USD1 / BNB0.00175 BNB
USD1 / ZARR 16.63
USD1 / NZD$1.7220
USD1 / NGNNGN 1,364.92
USD1 / SGDS$1.2875
USD1 / PKR₨277.37

This table lists the current conversion rate of World Liberty Financial USD (USD1) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

World Liberty Financial USD to Indian Rupee FAQs

What is the price of 1 World Liberty Financial USD (USD1) in Indian Rupee (INR)?

The price of 1 World Liberty Financial USD (USD1) in Indian Rupee (INR) is currently about ₹95.60.

How much World Liberty Financial USD (USD1) can I buy for ₹1?

Currently, ₹1 can buy about 0.01046 World Liberty Financial USD (USD1).

What is the highest price of USD1/INR in history?

World Liberty Financial USD (USD1) reached the all-time high price of ₹97.14 INR on 5/12/2025.

How much has the value of World Liberty Financial USD (USD1) changed against the Indian Rupee (INR)?

In the past month, the value of World Liberty Financial USD (USD1) has decreased by -0.0% against the Indian Rupee (INR).