Back to Stronghold SHx

SHX to CNY: Live Stronghold SHx to Chinese Yuan Rate

SHX to CNY converter

SHX

Stronghold SHx

CNY

Chinese Yuan

SHX to CNY Rate History

Date1 SHX to CNY24h
Aug 02, 2026¥0.023431.29%
Aug 01, 2026¥0.02313-1.02%
Jul 31, 2026¥0.02337-1.67%
Jul 30, 2026¥0.023772.88%
Jul 29, 2026¥0.0231-3.85%
Jul 28, 2026¥0.024030.71%
Jul 27, 2026¥0.02386-4.54%

This table shows the SHX to CNY conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The SHX to CNY rate moved down by 0.68% in the last 24 hours.

SHX to CNY Chart

Stronghold SHx to CNY Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Stronghold SHx to Chinese Yuan Data

The SHX to CNY conversion rate today is ¥0.02319. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and a decrease of 0.68% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Stronghold SHx is a decrease because SHX is down by 13.86% against CNY in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

SHX to CNY Rate History

Date1 SHX to CNY24h
Aug 02, 2026¥0.023431.29%
Aug 01, 2026¥0.02313-1.02%
Jul 31, 2026¥0.02337-1.67%
Jul 30, 2026¥0.023772.88%
Jul 29, 2026¥0.0231-3.85%
Jul 28, 2026¥0.024030.71%
Jul 27, 2026¥0.02386-4.54%

This table shows the SHX to CNY conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The SHX to CNY rate moved down by 0.68% in the last 24 hours.

SHX / CNY Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Stronghold SHx (SHX) to CNY is ¥0.02319 for every 1 SHX. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 SHX into CNY.

SHX to CNY Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 12:15:26 am
0.5 SHXcny 0.0116
1 SHXcny 0.02319
5 SHXcny 0.116
10 SHXcny 0.2319
50 SHXcny 1.16
100 SHXcny 2.32
500 SHXcny 11.60
1000 SHXcny 23.19

This table lists the live conversion rate of Stronghold SHx (SHX) into Chinese Yuan (CNY) for many of the most popular multiples.

CNY to SHX Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 12:15:26 am
0.5 CNYSHX 21.56
1 CNYSHX 43.11
5 CNYSHX 215.57
10 CNYSHX 431.13
50 CNYSHX 2,155.67
100 CNYSHX 4,311.34
500 CNYSHX 21,556.72
1000 CNYSHX 43,113.44

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Chinese Yuan (CNY) into Stronghold SHx (SHX) for many of the most used multiples.

SHX to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
SHX / AUD$0.004898
SHX / CAD$0.00482
SHX / CHFFr 0.002775
SHX / EUR€0.002978
SHX / GBP£0.002548
SHX / PHP₱0.2104
SHX / BTC0.00000005462 BTC
SHX / ETH0.00000186 ETH
SHX / BNB0.000005964 BNB
SHX / ZARR 0.05688
SHX / NZD$0.005846
SHX / NGNNGN 4.6872
SHX / SGDS$0.004411
SHX / INR₹0.3278
SHX / PKR₨0.9513

This table lists the current conversion rate of Stronghold SHx (SHX) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Stronghold SHx to Chinese Yuan FAQs

What is the price of 1 Stronghold SHx (SHX) in Chinese Yuan (CNY)?

The price of 1 Stronghold SHx (SHX) in Chinese Yuan (CNY) is currently about ¥0.02319.

How much Stronghold SHx (SHX) can I buy for ¥1?

Currently, ¥1 can buy about 43.11 Stronghold SHx (SHX).

What is the highest price of SHX/CNY in history?

Stronghold SHx (SHX) reached the all-time high price of ¥0.4004 CNY on 5/17/2021.

How much has the value of Stronghold SHx (SHX) changed against the Chinese Yuan (CNY)?

In the past month, the value of Stronghold SHx (SHX) has decreased by -13.9% against the Chinese Yuan (CNY).