Back to SpaceX tokenized stock (xStock)

SPCXx to IDR: Live SpaceX tokenized stock (xStock) to Indonesian Rupiah Rate

SPCXx to IDR converter

SPCXx

SpaceX tokenized stock (xStock)

IDR

Indonesian Rupiah

SPCXx to IDR Rate History

Date1 SPCXx to IDR24h
Jul 29, 2026Rp2,045,532.41-2.95%
Jul 28, 2026Rp2,107,723.573.95%
Jul 27, 2026Rp2,027,635.590.46%
Jul 26, 2026Rp2,018,410.010.87%
Jul 25, 2026Rp2,001,058.53-1.64%
Jul 24, 2026Rp2,034,383.97-2.70%
Jul 23, 2026Rp2,090,831.180.43%

This table shows the SPCXx to IDR conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The SPCXx to IDR rate moved down by 1.89% in the last 24 hours.

SPCXx to IDR Chart

SpaceX tokenized stock (xStock) to IDR Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

SpaceX tokenized stock (xStock) to Indonesian Rupiah Data

The SPCXx to IDR conversion rate today is Rp 2,028,067.56. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and a decrease of 1.89% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of SpaceX tokenized stock (xStock) is a decrease because SPCXx is down by 33.59% against IDR in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

SPCXx to IDR Rate History

Date1 SPCXx to IDR24h
Jul 29, 2026Rp2,045,532.41-2.95%
Jul 28, 2026Rp2,107,723.573.95%
Jul 27, 2026Rp2,027,635.590.46%
Jul 26, 2026Rp2,018,410.010.87%
Jul 25, 2026Rp2,001,058.53-1.64%
Jul 24, 2026Rp2,034,383.97-2.70%
Jul 23, 2026Rp2,090,831.180.43%

This table shows the SPCXx to IDR conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The SPCXx to IDR rate moved down by 1.89% in the last 24 hours.

SPCXx / IDR Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of SpaceX tokenized stock (xStock) (SPCXx) to IDR is Rp2,028,067.56 for every 1 SPCXx. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 SPCXx into IDR.

SPCXx to IDR Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 06:32:05 pm
0.5 SPCXxidr 1,014,033.78
1 SPCXxidr 2,028,067.56
5 SPCXxidr 10,140,337.81
10 SPCXxidr 20,280,675.62
50 SPCXxidr 101,403,378.09
100 SPCXxidr 202,806,756.19
500 SPCXxidr 1,014,033,780.93
1000 SPCXxidr 2,028,067,561.86

This table lists the live conversion rate of SpaceX tokenized stock (xStock) (SPCXx) into Indonesian Rupiah (IDR) for many of the most popular multiples.

IDR to SPCXx Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 06:32:05 pm
0.5 IDRSPCXx 0.0000002465
1 IDRSPCXx 0.0000004931
5 IDRSPCXx 0.000002465
10 IDRSPCXx 0.000004931
50 IDRSPCXx 0.00002465
100 IDRSPCXx 0.00004931
500 IDRSPCXx 0.0002465
1000 IDRSPCXx 0.0004931

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Indonesian Rupiah (IDR) into SpaceX tokenized stock (xStock) (SPCXx) for many of the most used multiples.

SPCXx to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
SPCXx / AUD$159.86
SPCXx / CAD$157.29
SPCXx / CHFFr 90.40
SPCXx / EUR€97.45
SPCXx / GBP£83.42
SPCXx / PHP₱6,884.63
SPCXx / BTC0.001736 BTC
SPCXx / ETH0.05857 ETH
SPCXx / BNB0.1891 BNB
SPCXx / ZARR 1,853.24
SPCXx / NZD$191.06
SPCXx / NGNNGN 153,120.20
SPCXx / SGDS$144.00
SPCXx / INR₹10,732.28
SPCXx / PKR₨31,211.69

This table lists the current conversion rate of SpaceX tokenized stock (xStock) (SPCXx) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

SpaceX tokenized stock (xStock) to Indonesian Rupiah FAQs

What is the price of 1 SpaceX tokenized stock (xStock) (SPCXx) in Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)?

The price of 1 SpaceX tokenized stock (xStock) (SPCXx) in Indonesian Rupiah (IDR) is currently about Rp2,028,067.56.

How much SpaceX tokenized stock (xStock) (SPCXx) can I buy for Rp1?

Currently, Rp1 can buy about 0.0000004931 SpaceX tokenized stock (xStock) (SPCXx).

What is the highest price of SPCXx/IDR in history?

SpaceX tokenized stock (xStock) (SPCXx) reached the all-time high price of Rp4,053,079.01 IDR on 6/16/2026.

How much has the value of SpaceX tokenized stock (xStock) (SPCXx) changed against the Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)?

In the past month, the value of SpaceX tokenized stock (xStock) (SPCXx) has decreased by -33.6% against the Indonesian Rupiah (IDR).