Back to Rootstock Infrastructure Framework

RIF to PHP: Live Rootstock Infrastructure Framework to Philippine Peso Rate

RIF to PHP converter

RIF

Rootstock Infrastructure Framework

PHP

Philippine Peso

RIF to PHP Rate History

Date1 RIF to PHP24h
Jul 30, 2026₱5.33-7.97%
Jul 29, 2026₱5.79-0.08%
Jul 28, 2026₱5.8022.05%
Jul 27, 2026₱4.75-6.13%
Jul 26, 2026₱5.063.34%
Jul 25, 2026₱4.90-25.09%
Jul 24, 2026₱6.54-11.52%

This table shows the RIF to PHP conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The RIF to PHP rate moved up by 11.05% in the last 24 hours.

RIF to PHP Chart

Rootstock Infrastructure Framework to PHP Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Rootstock Infrastructure Framework to Philippine Peso Data

The RIF to PHP conversion rate today is ₱5.34. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and an increase of 11.05% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Rootstock Infrastructure Framework is an increase because RIF is up by 18.25% against PHP in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

RIF to PHP Rate History

Date1 RIF to PHP24h
Jul 30, 2026₱5.33-7.97%
Jul 29, 2026₱5.79-0.08%
Jul 28, 2026₱5.8022.05%
Jul 27, 2026₱4.75-6.13%
Jul 26, 2026₱5.063.34%
Jul 25, 2026₱4.90-25.09%
Jul 24, 2026₱6.54-11.52%

This table shows the RIF to PHP conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The RIF to PHP rate moved up by 11.05% in the last 24 hours.

RIF / PHP Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Rootstock Infrastructure Framework (RIF) to PHP is ₱5.35 for every 1 RIF. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 RIF into PHP.

RIF to PHP Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 02:26:28 am
0.5 RIFphp 2.67
1 RIFphp 5.35
5 RIFphp 26.73
10 RIFphp 53.47
50 RIFphp 267.33
100 RIFphp 534.66
500 RIFphp 2,673.29
1000 RIFphp 5,346.58

This table lists the live conversion rate of Rootstock Infrastructure Framework (RIF) into Philippine Peso (PHP) for many of the most popular multiples.

PHP to RIF Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 02:26:28 am
0.5 PHPRIF 0.09352
1 PHPRIF 0.187
5 PHPRIF 0.9352
10 PHPRIF 1.87
50 PHPRIF 9.35
100 PHPRIF 18.70
500 PHPRIF 93.52
1000 PHPRIF 187.04

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Philippine Peso (PHP) into Rootstock Infrastructure Framework (RIF) for many of the most used multiples.

RIF to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
RIF / AUD$0.1251
RIF / CAD$0.1223
RIF / CHFFr 0.07098
RIF / EUR€0.07603
RIF / GBP£0.06523
RIF / BTC0.000001355 BTC
RIF / ETH0.00004545 ETH
RIF / BNB0.0001513 BNB
RIF / ZARR 1.4492
RIF / NZD$0.1499
RIF / NGNNGN 118.29
RIF / SGDS$0.1123
RIF / INR₹8.3296
RIF / PKR₨24.07

This table lists the current conversion rate of Rootstock Infrastructure Framework (RIF) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Rootstock Infrastructure Framework to Philippine Peso FAQs

What is the price of 1 Rootstock Infrastructure Framework (RIF) in Philippine Peso (PHP)?

The price of 1 Rootstock Infrastructure Framework (RIF) in Philippine Peso (PHP) is currently about ₱5.35.

How much Rootstock Infrastructure Framework (RIF) can I buy for ₱1?

Currently, ₱1 can buy about 0.187 Rootstock Infrastructure Framework (RIF).

What is the highest price of RIF/PHP in history?

Rootstock Infrastructure Framework (RIF) reached the all-time high price of ₱28.19 PHP on 4/12/2021.

How much has the value of Rootstock Infrastructure Framework (RIF) changed against the Philippine Peso (PHP)?

In the past month, the value of Rootstock Infrastructure Framework (RIF) has increased by 18.3% against the Philippine Peso (PHP).