Back to Rekt (rekt.com)

REKT to CNY: Live Rekt (rekt.com) to Chinese Yuan Rate

REKT to CNY converter

REKT

Rekt (rekt.com)

CNY

Chinese Yuan

REKT to CNY Rate History

Date1 REKT to CNY24h
Jul 30, 2026¥0.0000008351-1.03%
Jul 29, 2026¥0.00000084382.21%
Jul 28, 2026¥0.00000082564.53%
Jul 27, 2026¥0.00000078989.91%
Jul 26, 2026¥0.00000071861.38%
Jul 25, 2026¥0.0000007088-1.05%
Jul 24, 2026¥0.0000007163-3.04%

This table shows the REKT to CNY conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The REKT to CNY rate moved down by 0.34% in the last 24 hours.

REKT to CNY Chart

Rekt (rekt.com) to CNY Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Rekt (rekt.com) to Chinese Yuan Data

The REKT to CNY conversion rate today is ¥0.0#(6)8356. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and a decrease of 0.34% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Rekt (rekt.com) is a decrease because REKT is up by 74.09% against CNY in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

REKT to CNY Rate History

Date1 REKT to CNY24h
Jul 30, 2026¥0.0000008351-1.03%
Jul 29, 2026¥0.00000084382.21%
Jul 28, 2026¥0.00000082564.53%
Jul 27, 2026¥0.00000078989.91%
Jul 26, 2026¥0.00000071861.38%
Jul 25, 2026¥0.0000007088-1.05%
Jul 24, 2026¥0.0000007163-3.04%

This table shows the REKT to CNY conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The REKT to CNY rate moved down by 0.34% in the last 24 hours.

REKT / CNY Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Rekt (rekt.com) (REKT) to CNY is ¥0.0000008357 for every 1 REKT. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 REKT into CNY.

REKT to CNY Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 08:54:26 pm
0.5 REKTcny 0.0000004178
1 REKTcny 0.0000008357
5 REKTcny 0.000004178
10 REKTcny 0.000008357
50 REKTcny 0.00004178
100 REKTcny 0.00008357
500 REKTcny 0.0004178
1000 REKTcny 0.0008357

This table lists the live conversion rate of Rekt (rekt.com) (REKT) into Chinese Yuan (CNY) for many of the most popular multiples.

CNY to REKT Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 08:54:26 pm
0.5 CNYREKT 598,322.29
1 CNYREKT 1,196,644.58
5 CNYREKT 5,983,222.88
10 CNYREKT 11,966,445.76
50 CNYREKT 59,832,228.82
100 CNYREKT 119,664,457.65
500 CNYREKT 598,322,288.24
1000 CNYREKT 1,196,644,576.48

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Chinese Yuan (CNY) into Rekt (rekt.com) (REKT) for many of the most used multiples.

REKT to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
REKT / AUD$0.0000001759
REKT / CAD$0.0000001732
REKT / CHFFr 0.00000009954
REKT / EUR€0.0000001072
REKT / GBP£0.0000000918
REKT / PHP₱0.000007588
REKT / BTC0.000000000002 BTC
REKT / ETH0.000000000064 ETH
REKT / BNB0.000000000209 BNB
REKT / ZARR 0.000002039
REKT / NZD$0.0000002102
REKT / NGNNGN 0.0001687
REKT / SGDS$0.0000001585
REKT / INR₹0.00001181
REKT / PKR₨0.00003434

This table lists the current conversion rate of Rekt (rekt.com) (REKT) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Rekt (rekt.com) to Chinese Yuan FAQs

What is the price of 1 Rekt (rekt.com) (REKT) in Chinese Yuan (CNY)?

The price of 1 Rekt (rekt.com) (REKT) in Chinese Yuan (CNY) is currently about ¥0.0000008357.

How much Rekt (rekt.com) (REKT) can I buy for ¥1?

Currently, ¥1 can buy about 1,196,644.58 Rekt (rekt.com) (REKT).

What is the highest price of REKT/CNY in history?

Rekt (rekt.com) (REKT) reached the all-time high price of ¥0.000009549 CNY on 8/8/2025.

How much has the value of Rekt (rekt.com) (REKT) changed against the Chinese Yuan (CNY)?

In the past month, the value of Rekt (rekt.com) (REKT) has increased by 74.1% against the Chinese Yuan (CNY).