Back to Maple Finance

SYRUP to AUD: Live Maple Finance to Australian Dollar Rate

SYRUP to AUD converter

SYRUP

Maple Finance

AUD

Australian Dollar

SYRUP to AUD Rate History

Date1 SYRUP to AUD24h
Jul 31, 2026$0.232-0.07%
Jul 30, 2026$0.2322-2.28%
Jul 29, 2026$0.2376-0.68%
Jul 28, 2026$0.23920.12%
Jul 27, 2026$0.2389-4.13%
Jul 26, 2026$0.24921.73%
Jul 25, 2026$0.245-0.70%

This table shows the SYRUP to AUD conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The SYRUP to AUD rate moved down by 1.37% in the last 24 hours.

SYRUP to AUD Chart

Maple Finance to AUD Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Maple Finance to Australian Dollar Data

The SYRUP to AUD conversion rate today is $0.232. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and a decrease of 1.37% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Maple Finance is a decrease because SYRUP is up by 17.42% against AUD in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

SYRUP to AUD Rate History

Date1 SYRUP to AUD24h
Jul 31, 2026$0.232-0.07%
Jul 30, 2026$0.2322-2.28%
Jul 29, 2026$0.2376-0.68%
Jul 28, 2026$0.23920.12%
Jul 27, 2026$0.2389-4.13%
Jul 26, 2026$0.24921.73%
Jul 25, 2026$0.245-0.70%

This table shows the SYRUP to AUD conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The SYRUP to AUD rate moved down by 1.37% in the last 24 hours.

SYRUP / AUD Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Maple Finance (SYRUP) to AUD is $0.232 for every 1 SYRUP. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 SYRUP into AUD.

SYRUP to AUD Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 01:59:25 am
0.5 SYRUPaud 0.116
1 SYRUPaud 0.232
5 SYRUPaud 1.16
10 SYRUPaud 2.32
50 SYRUPaud 11.60
100 SYRUPaud 23.20
500 SYRUPaud 116.02
1000 SYRUPaud 232.04

This table lists the live conversion rate of Maple Finance (SYRUP) into Australian Dollar (AUD) for many of the most popular multiples.

AUD to SYRUP Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 01:59:25 am
0.5 AUDSYRUP 2.15
1 AUDSYRUP 4.31
5 AUDSYRUP 21.55
10 AUDSYRUP 43.10
50 AUDSYRUP 215.48
100 AUDSYRUP 430.95
500 AUDSYRUP 2,154.76
1000 AUDSYRUP 4,309.51

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Australian Dollar (AUD) into Maple Finance (SYRUP) for many of the most used multiples.

SYRUP to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
SYRUP / CAD$0.2285
SYRUP / CHFFr 0.1315
SYRUP / EUR€0.1416
SYRUP / GBP£0.1212
SYRUP / PHP₱10.01
SYRUP / BTC0.000002527 BTC
SYRUP / ETH0.00008539 ETH
SYRUP / BNB0.0002767 BNB
SYRUP / ZARR 2.6928
SYRUP / NZD$0.278
SYRUP / NGNNGN 221.77
SYRUP / SGDS$0.2093
SYRUP / INR₹15.59
SYRUP / PKR₨45.12

This table lists the current conversion rate of Maple Finance (SYRUP) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Maple Finance to Australian Dollar FAQs

What is the price of 1 Maple Finance (SYRUP) in Australian Dollar (AUD)?

The price of 1 Maple Finance (SYRUP) in Australian Dollar (AUD) is currently about $0.232.

How much Maple Finance (SYRUP) can I buy for $1?

Currently, $1 can buy about 4.3095 Maple Finance (SYRUP).

What is the highest price of SYRUP/AUD in history?

Maple Finance (SYRUP) reached the all-time high price of $0.9359 AUD on 6/25/2025.

How much has the value of Maple Finance (SYRUP) changed against the Australian Dollar (AUD)?

In the past month, the value of Maple Finance (SYRUP) has increased by 17.4% against the Australian Dollar (AUD).