Back to Magma Finance

MAGMA to BNB: Live Magma Finance to Binance Coin Rate

MAGMA to BNB converter

MAGMA

Magma Finance

BNB

Binance Coin

MAGMA to BNB Rate History

Date1 MAGMA to BNB24h
Jul 29, 20260.0005232 BNB-2.91%
Jul 28, 20260.0005389 BNB1.33%
Jul 27, 20260.0005318 BNB-1.85%
Jul 26, 20260.0005418 BNB-1.86%
Jul 25, 20260.0005521 BNB2.56%
Jul 24, 20260.0005383 BNB-5.12%
Jul 23, 20260.0005674 BNB12.50%

This table shows the MAGMA to BNB conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The MAGMA to BNB rate moved down by 3.12% in the last 24 hours.

MAGMA to BNB Chart

Magma Finance to BNB Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Magma Finance to Binance Coin Data

The MAGMA to BNB conversion rate today is 0.0005236 BNB. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and a decrease of 3.12% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Magma Finance is a decrease because MAGMA is down by 32.59% against BNB in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

MAGMA to BNB Rate History

Date1 MAGMA to BNB24h
Jul 29, 20260.0005232 BNB-2.91%
Jul 28, 20260.0005389 BNB1.33%
Jul 27, 20260.0005318 BNB-1.85%
Jul 26, 20260.0005418 BNB-1.86%
Jul 25, 20260.0005521 BNB2.56%
Jul 24, 20260.0005383 BNB-5.12%
Jul 23, 20260.0005674 BNB12.50%

This table shows the MAGMA to BNB conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The MAGMA to BNB rate moved down by 3.12% in the last 24 hours.

MAGMA / BNB Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Magma Finance (MAGMA) to BNB is 0.0005237 BNB for every 1 MAGMA. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 MAGMA into BNB.

MAGMA to BNB Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 05:43:06 pm
0.5 MAGMA0.0002618 BNB
1 MAGMA0.0005237 BNB
5 MAGMA0.002618 BNB
10 MAGMA0.005237 BNB
50 MAGMA0.02618 BNB
100 MAGMA0.05237 BNB
500 MAGMA0.2618 BNB
1000 MAGMA0.5237 BNB

This table lists the live conversion rate of Magma Finance (MAGMA) into Binance Coin (BNB) for many of the most popular multiples.

BNB to MAGMA Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 05:43:06 pm
0.5 BNB954.83 MAGMA
1 BNB1,909.66 MAGMA
5 BNB9,548.29 MAGMA
10 BNB19,096.58 MAGMA
50 BNB95,482.92 MAGMA
100 BNB190,965.85 MAGMA
500 BNB954,829.23 MAGMA
1000 BNB1,909,658.46 MAGMA

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Binance Coin (BNB) into Magma Finance (MAGMA) for many of the most used multiples.

MAGMA to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
MAGMA / AUD$0.429
MAGMA / CAD$0.4192
MAGMA / CHFFr 0.2439
MAGMA / EUR€0.2611
MAGMA / GBP£0.2236
MAGMA / PHP₱18.29
MAGMA / BTC0.00000466 BTC
MAGMA / ETH0.0001568 ETH
MAGMA / ZARR 4.9886
MAGMA / NZD$0.5152
MAGMA / NGNNGN 406.10
MAGMA / SGDS$0.3844
MAGMA / INR₹28.48
MAGMA / PKR₨82.64

This table lists the current conversion rate of Magma Finance (MAGMA) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Magma Finance to Binance Coin FAQs

What is the price of 1 Magma Finance (MAGMA) in Binance Coin (BNB)?

The price of 1 Magma Finance (MAGMA) in Binance Coin (BNB) is currently about 0.0005237 BNB.

How much Magma Finance (MAGMA) can I buy for 1 BNB?

Currently, 1 BNB can buy about 1,909.66 Magma Finance (MAGMA).

What is the highest price of MAGMA/BNB in history?

Magma Finance (MAGMA) reached the all-time high price of 0.001419 BNB BNB on 7/4/2026.

How much has the value of Magma Finance (MAGMA) changed against the Binance Coin (BNB)?

In the past month, the value of Magma Finance (MAGMA) has decreased by -32.6% against the Binance Coin (BNB).