Back to Linde tokenized stock (xStock)

LINX to DKK: Live Linde tokenized stock (xStock) to Danish Krone Rate

LINX to DKK converter

LINX

Linde tokenized stock (xStock)

DKK

Danish Krone

LINX to DKK Rate History

Date1 LINX to DKK24h
Jul 30, 2026kr3,382.500.13%
Jul 29, 2026kr3,378.08-0.72%
Jul 28, 2026kr3,402.621.65%
Jul 27, 2026kr3,347.380.75%
Jul 26, 2026kr3,322.54-0.18%
Jul 25, 2026kr3,328.570.00%
Jul 24, 2026kr3,328.57-1.21%

This table shows the LINX to DKK conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The LINX to DKK rate moved down by 0.00% in the last 24 hours.

LINX to DKK Chart

Linde tokenized stock (xStock) to DKK Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Linde tokenized stock (xStock) to Danish Krone Data

The LINX to DKK conversion rate today is kr 3,382.14. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and a decrease of 0.00% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Linde tokenized stock (xStock) is a decrease because LINX is down by 0.08% against DKK in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

LINX to DKK Rate History

Date1 LINX to DKK24h
Jul 30, 2026kr3,382.500.13%
Jul 29, 2026kr3,378.08-0.72%
Jul 28, 2026kr3,402.621.65%
Jul 27, 2026kr3,347.380.75%
Jul 26, 2026kr3,322.54-0.18%
Jul 25, 2026kr3,328.570.00%
Jul 24, 2026kr3,328.57-1.21%

This table shows the LINX to DKK conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The LINX to DKK rate moved down by 0.00% in the last 24 hours.

LINX / DKK Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Linde tokenized stock (xStock) (LINX) to DKK is kr3,382.15 for every 1 LINX. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 LINX into DKK.

LINX to DKK Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 03:07:06 am
0.5 LINXdkk 1,691.07
1 LINXdkk 3,382.15
5 LINXdkk 16,910.74
10 LINXdkk 33,821.48
50 LINXdkk 169,107.41
100 LINXdkk 338,214.83
500 LINXdkk 1,691,074.13
1000 LINXdkk 3,382,148.25

This table lists the live conversion rate of Linde tokenized stock (xStock) (LINX) into Danish Krone (DKK) for many of the most popular multiples.

DKK to LINX Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 03:07:06 am
0.5 DKKLINX 0.0001478
1 DKKLINX 0.0002957
5 DKKLINX 0.001478
10 DKKLINX 0.002957
50 DKKLINX 0.01478
100 DKKLINX 0.02957
500 DKKLINX 0.1478
1000 DKKLINX 0.2957

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Danish Krone (DKK) into Linde tokenized stock (xStock) (LINX) for many of the most used multiples.

LINX to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
LINX / AUD$744.91
LINX / CAD$728.08
LINX / CHFFr 422.43
LINX / EUR€452.47
LINX / GBP£388.23
LINX / PHP₱31,814.24
LINX / BTC0.00808 BTC
LINX / ETH0.2713 ETH
LINX / BNB0.9035 BNB
LINX / ZARR 8,627.94
LINX / NZD$892.03
LINX / NGNNGN 704,194.88
LINX / SGDS$668.30
LINX / INR₹49,572.16
LINX / PKR₨143,945.33

This table lists the current conversion rate of Linde tokenized stock (xStock) (LINX) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Linde tokenized stock (xStock) to Danish Krone FAQs

What is the price of 1 Linde tokenized stock (xStock) (LINX) in Danish Krone (DKK)?

The price of 1 Linde tokenized stock (xStock) (LINX) in Danish Krone (DKK) is currently about kr3,382.15.

How much Linde tokenized stock (xStock) (LINX) can I buy for kr1?

Currently, kr1 can buy about 0.0002957 Linde tokenized stock (xStock) (LINX).

What is the highest price of LINX/DKK in history?

Linde tokenized stock (xStock) (LINX) reached the all-time high price of kr596,220.78 DKK on 11/19/2025.

How much has the value of Linde tokenized stock (xStock) (LINX) changed against the Danish Krone (DKK)?

In the past month, the value of Linde tokenized stock (xStock) (LINX) has decreased by -0.1% against the Danish Krone (DKK).