Back to Apple tokenized stock (xStock)

AAPLX to PKR: Live Apple tokenized stock (xStock) to Pakistani Rupee Rate

AAPLX to PKR converter

AAPLX

Apple tokenized stock (xStock)

PKR

Pakistani Rupee

AAPLX to PKR Rate History

Date1 AAPLX to PKR24h
Jul 30, 2026₨94,327.33-0.33%
Jul 29, 2026₨94,638.17-0.25%
Jul 28, 2026₨94,879.081.11%
Jul 27, 2026₨93,834.201.07%
Jul 26, 2026₨92,842.650.21%
Jul 25, 2026₨92,644.42-0.20%
Jul 24, 2026₨92,829.713.55%

This table shows the AAPLX to PKR conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The AAPLX to PKR rate moved down by 0.86% in the last 24 hours.

AAPLX to PKR Chart

Apple tokenized stock (xStock) to PKR Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Apple tokenized stock (xStock) to Pakistani Rupee Data

The AAPLX to PKR conversion rate today is ₨ 94,327.43. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and a decrease of 0.86% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Apple tokenized stock (xStock) is a decrease because AAPLX is up by 20.56% against PKR in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

AAPLX to PKR Rate History

Date1 AAPLX to PKR24h
Jul 30, 2026₨94,327.33-0.33%
Jul 29, 2026₨94,638.17-0.25%
Jul 28, 2026₨94,879.081.11%
Jul 27, 2026₨93,834.201.07%
Jul 26, 2026₨92,842.650.21%
Jul 25, 2026₨92,644.42-0.20%
Jul 24, 2026₨92,829.713.55%

This table shows the AAPLX to PKR conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The AAPLX to PKR rate moved down by 0.86% in the last 24 hours.

AAPLX / PKR Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Apple tokenized stock (xStock) (AAPLX) to PKR is ₨94,327.43 for every 1 AAPLX. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 AAPLX into PKR.

AAPLX to PKR Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 03:19:46 am
0.5 AAPLXpkr 47,163.72
1 AAPLXpkr 94,327.43
5 AAPLXpkr 471,637.16
10 AAPLXpkr 943,274.33
50 AAPLXpkr 4,716,371.64
100 AAPLXpkr 9,432,743.29
500 AAPLXpkr 47,163,716.45
1000 AAPLXpkr 94,327,432.89

This table lists the live conversion rate of Apple tokenized stock (xStock) (AAPLX) into Pakistani Rupee (PKR) for many of the most popular multiples.

PKR to AAPLX Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 03:19:46 am
0.5 PKRAAPLX 0.000005301
1 PKRAAPLX 0.0000106
5 PKRAAPLX 0.00005301
10 PKRAAPLX 0.000106
50 PKRAAPLX 0.0005301
100 PKRAAPLX 0.00106
500 PKRAAPLX 0.005301
1000 PKRAAPLX 0.0106

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Pakistani Rupee (PKR) into Apple tokenized stock (xStock) (AAPLX) for many of the most used multiples.

AAPLX to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
AAPLX / AUD$488.44
AAPLX / CAD$477.24
AAPLX / CHFFr 276.89
AAPLX / EUR€296.56
AAPLX / GBP£254.49
AAPLX / PHP₱20,847.03
AAPLX / BTC0.00529 BTC
AAPLX / ETH0.1776 ETH
AAPLX / BNB0.5926 BNB
AAPLX / ZARR 5,659.17
AAPLX / NZD$585.01
AAPLX / NGNNGN 461,459.19
AAPLX / SGDS$438.05
AAPLX / INR₹32,484.68

This table lists the current conversion rate of Apple tokenized stock (xStock) (AAPLX) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Apple tokenized stock (xStock) to Pakistani Rupee FAQs

What is the price of 1 Apple tokenized stock (xStock) (AAPLX) in Pakistani Rupee (PKR)?

The price of 1 Apple tokenized stock (xStock) (AAPLX) in Pakistani Rupee (PKR) is currently about ₨94,327.43.

How much Apple tokenized stock (xStock) (AAPLX) can I buy for ₨1?

Currently, ₨1 can buy about 0.0000106 Apple tokenized stock (xStock) (AAPLX).

What is the highest price of AAPLX/PKR in history?

Apple tokenized stock (xStock) (AAPLX) reached the all-time high price of ₨95,746.33 PKR on 7/29/2026.

How much has the value of Apple tokenized stock (xStock) (AAPLX) changed against the Pakistani Rupee (PKR)?

In the past month, the value of Apple tokenized stock (xStock) (AAPLX) has increased by 20.6% against the Pakistani Rupee (PKR).