Back to AI Analysis Token

AIAT to TRY: Live AI Analysis Token to Turkish Lira Rate

AIAT to TRY converter

AIAT

AI Analysis Token

TRY

Turkish Lira

AIAT to TRY Rate History

Date1 AIAT to TRY24h
Jul 30, 2026₺11.330.12%
Jul 29, 2026₺11.310.91%
Jul 28, 2026₺11.210.62%
Jul 27, 2026₺11.140.67%
Jul 26, 2026₺11.070.66%
Jul 25, 2026₺11.000.84%
Jul 24, 2026₺10.910.28%

This table shows the AIAT to TRY conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The AIAT to TRY rate moved up by 0.85% in the last 24 hours.

AIAT to TRY Chart

AI Analysis Token to TRY Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

AI Analysis Token to Turkish Lira Data

The AIAT to TRY conversion rate today is ₺11.32. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and an increase of 0.85% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of AI Analysis Token is an increase because AIAT is up by 4.73% against TRY in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

AIAT to TRY Rate History

Date1 AIAT to TRY24h
Jul 30, 2026₺11.330.12%
Jul 29, 2026₺11.310.91%
Jul 28, 2026₺11.210.62%
Jul 27, 2026₺11.140.67%
Jul 26, 2026₺11.070.66%
Jul 25, 2026₺11.000.84%
Jul 24, 2026₺10.910.28%

This table shows the AIAT to TRY conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The AIAT to TRY rate moved up by 0.85% in the last 24 hours.

AIAT / TRY Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of AI Analysis Token (AIAT) to TRY is ₺11.33 for every 1 AIAT. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 AIAT into TRY.

AIAT to TRY Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 10:23:10 am
0.5 AIATtry 5.66
1 AIATtry 11.33
5 AIATtry 56.64
10 AIATtry 113.28
50 AIATtry 566.42
100 AIATtry 1,132.85
500 AIATtry 5,664.24
1000 AIATtry 11,328.49

This table lists the live conversion rate of AI Analysis Token (AIAT) into Turkish Lira (TRY) for many of the most popular multiples.

TRY to AIAT Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 10:23:10 am
0.5 TRYAIAT 0.04414
1 TRYAIAT 0.08827
5 TRYAIAT 0.4414
10 TRYAIAT 0.8827
50 TRYAIAT 4.41
100 TRYAIAT 8.83
500 TRYAIAT 44.14
1000 TRYAIAT 88.27

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Turkish Lira (TRY) into AI Analysis Token (AIAT) for many of the most used multiples.

AIAT to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
AIAT / AUD$0.3424
AIAT / CAD$0.3355
AIAT / CHFFr 0.1943
AIAT / EUR€0.2083
AIAT / GBP£0.1785
AIAT / PHP₱14.70
AIAT / BTC0.000003702 BTC
AIAT / ETH0.0001246 ETH
AIAT / BNB0.0004119 BNB
AIAT / ZARR 3.9631
AIAT / NZD$0.4091
AIAT / NGNNGN 324.84
AIAT / SGDS$0.3078
AIAT / INR₹22.84
AIAT / PKR₨66.36

This table lists the current conversion rate of AI Analysis Token (AIAT) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

AI Analysis Token to Turkish Lira FAQs

What is the price of 1 AI Analysis Token (AIAT) in Turkish Lira (TRY)?

The price of 1 AI Analysis Token (AIAT) in Turkish Lira (TRY) is currently about ₺11.33.

How much AI Analysis Token (AIAT) can I buy for ₺1?

Currently, ₺1 can buy about 0.08827 AI Analysis Token (AIAT).

What is the highest price of AIAT/TRY in history?

AI Analysis Token (AIAT) reached the all-time high price of ₺43.80 TRY on 5/6/2024.

How much has the value of AI Analysis Token (AIAT) changed against the Turkish Lira (TRY)?

In the past month, the value of AI Analysis Token (AIAT) has increased by 4.7% against the Turkish Lira (TRY).