Back to Across Protocol

ACX to AUD: Live Across Protocol to Australian Dollar Rate

ACX to AUD converter

ACX

Across Protocol

AUD

Australian Dollar

ACX to AUD Rate History

Date1 ACX to AUD24h
Jul 30, 2026$0.057820.38%
Jul 29, 2026$0.0576-1.73%
Jul 28, 2026$0.058611.69%
Jul 27, 2026$0.05764-3.43%
Jul 26, 2026$0.05968-0.14%
Jul 25, 2026$0.059771.03%
Jul 24, 2026$0.05916-0.52%

This table shows the ACX to AUD conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The ACX to AUD rate moved down by 0.20% in the last 24 hours.

ACX to AUD Chart

Across Protocol to AUD Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Across Protocol to Australian Dollar Data

The ACX to AUD conversion rate today is $0.05769. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and a decrease of 0.20% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Across Protocol is a decrease because ACX is down by 5.12% against AUD in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

ACX to AUD Rate History

Date1 ACX to AUD24h
Jul 30, 2026$0.057820.38%
Jul 29, 2026$0.0576-1.73%
Jul 28, 2026$0.058611.69%
Jul 27, 2026$0.05764-3.43%
Jul 26, 2026$0.05968-0.14%
Jul 25, 2026$0.059771.03%
Jul 24, 2026$0.05916-0.52%

This table shows the ACX to AUD conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The ACX to AUD rate moved down by 0.20% in the last 24 hours.

ACX / AUD Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Across Protocol (ACX) to AUD is $0.0577 for every 1 ACX. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 ACX into AUD.

ACX to AUD Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 10:51:16 am
0.5 ACXaud 0.02885
1 ACXaud 0.0577
5 ACXaud 0.2885
10 ACXaud 0.577
50 ACXaud 2.88
100 ACXaud 5.77
500 ACXaud 28.85
1000 ACXaud 57.70

This table lists the live conversion rate of Across Protocol (ACX) into Australian Dollar (AUD) for many of the most popular multiples.

AUD to ACX Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 10:51:16 am
0.5 AUDACX 8.67
1 AUDACX 17.33
5 AUDACX 86.66
10 AUDACX 173.32
50 AUDACX 866.60
100 AUDACX 1,733.21
500 AUDACX 8,666.04
1000 AUDACX 17,332.08

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Australian Dollar (AUD) into Across Protocol (ACX) for many of the most used multiples.

ACX to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
ACX / CAD$0.05655
ACX / CHFFr 0.03271
ACX / EUR€0.03508
ACX / GBP£0.03005
ACX / PHP₱2.4767
ACX / BTC0.0000006242 BTC
ACX / ETH0.00002101 ETH
ACX / BNB0.00006868 BNB
ACX / ZARR 0.6675
ACX / NZD$0.06892
ACX / NGNNGN 54.75
ACX / SGDS$0.05186
ACX / INR₹3.8499
ACX / PKR₨11.12

This table lists the current conversion rate of Across Protocol (ACX) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Across Protocol to Australian Dollar FAQs

What is the price of 1 Across Protocol (ACX) in Australian Dollar (AUD)?

The price of 1 Across Protocol (ACX) in Australian Dollar (AUD) is currently about $0.0577.

How much Across Protocol (ACX) can I buy for $1?

Currently, $1 can buy about 17.33 Across Protocol (ACX).

What is the highest price of ACX/AUD in history?

Across Protocol (ACX) reached the all-time high price of $2.49 AUD on 12/6/2024.

How much has the value of Across Protocol (ACX) changed against the Australian Dollar (AUD)?

In the past month, the value of Across Protocol (ACX) has decreased by -5.1% against the Australian Dollar (AUD).